Lowlands Development League Results

Friday, 23rd August 2019
Under 20 Conference A
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Blackburn United 6-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyrigg Rose 2-6 Dundonald Bluebell
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
East Fife 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Edinburgh City
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
The Spartans 1-0 Edinburgh United
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Tynecastle 3-4 Upper Annandale
Friday, 23rd August 2019
Under 20 Conference B
23 Aug 2019
Friday 7.30pm
Newtongrange Star 3-4 Musselburgh Athletic
23 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dunipace 1-3 Kelty Hearts
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Broxburn Athletic 0-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Camelon Juniors 1-3 BSC Glasgow
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Haddington Athletic 2-3 Civil Service Strollers
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Mid Annandale 3-1 Preston Athletic
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle
Friday, 30th August 2019
Under 20 Conference A
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Cumbernauld Colts 3-4 Tynecastle
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 2-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edinburgh City 8-1 East Fife
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 1-2 The Spartans
Friday, 30th August 2019
Under 20 Conference B
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Camelon Juniors 4-3 Penicuik Athletic
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Kelty Hearts 4-0 Mid Annandale
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 3-0 Broxburn Athletic
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers 8-0 Newtongrange Star
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 5-3 Dunipace
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Preston Athletic 3-3 Haddington Athletic
Monday, 2nd September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.30pm
Edinburgh United 2-1 Tynecastle
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
02 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts
Monday, 2nd September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Dunipace 12-2 Mid Annandale
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Haddington Athletic
02 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers 3-5 Preston Athletic
Tuesday, 3rd September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
03 Sep 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Blackburn United
Tuesday, 3rd September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
03 Sep 2019
Tuesday 7.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 0-3 Penicuik Athletic
Wednesday, 4th September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
04 Sep 2019
Wednesday 7.30pm
Kelty Hearts 2-2 Broxburn Athletic
Friday, 6th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dalkeith Thistle 0-3 Edinburgh City
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Blackburn United 1-2 Edinburgh United
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
East Fife 3-3 Dundonald Bluebell
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edusport Academy 1-2 Upper Annandale
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
The Spartans 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts
Under 20 Conference B
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dunipace 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Kelty Hearts 0-3 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 BSC Glasgow
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Broxburn Athletic 0-6 Camelon Juniors
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Mid Annandale 5-4 Haddington Athletic
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Newtongrange Star 2-5 Preston Athletic
Monday, 9th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
09 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Edinburgh City 7-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
Tuesday, 10th September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
10 Sep 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 4-4 BSC Glasgow
Friday, 13th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edinburgh United 5-3 Bonnyrigg Rose
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 East Fife
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Tynecastle 0-2 The Spartans
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 4-6 Blackburn United
Under 20 Conference B
13 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 3-3 Penicuik Athletic
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 5-3 Kelty Hearts
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Camelon Juniors 1-1 Dunipace
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers P-P BSC Glasgow
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Haddington Athletic 8-0 Newtongrange Star
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 5-2 Mid Annandale
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round)
20 Sep 2019
Friday 7.30pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Tynecastle 1-3 Bonnyrigg Rose
20 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 Preston Athletic
20 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) University of Stirling (SLFL) 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Caledonian Braves 2-2
(2-4 pens)
Dalkeith Thistle
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Dunipace 1-4 Edinburgh City
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh United P-P Kelty Hearts
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh University 0-3 Mid Annandale
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Heriot Watt University 0-2 Dundonald Bluebell
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-0 Broxburn Athletic
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Newtongrange Star 1-6 East Fife
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Penicuik Athletic 2-1 BSC Glasgow
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) The Spartans 5-1 Blackburn United
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Upper Annandale 9-6 Haddington Athletic
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round)
20 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round) Queen of the South 7-0 Bonnyton Thistle
Monday, 23rd September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
23 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh United 5-1 Caledonian Braves
23 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh University 0-2 Blackburn United
Under 20 Conference B
23 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Musselburgh Athletic 0-3 University of Stirling (SLFL)
23 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Heriot Watt University 0-4 BSC Glasgow
Tuesday, 24th September 2019
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round)
24 Sep 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Bonnyton Thistle 2-4 Civil Service Strollers
Wednesday, 25th September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
25 Sep 2019
Wednesday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Mid Annandale 7-1 Newtongrange Star
Friday, 27th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
27 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference A Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Blackburn United 3-4 Cumbernauld Colts
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Bonnyrigg Rose P-P Upper Annandale
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Caledonian Braves 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A East Fife 4-0 Edinburgh University
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh City 3-0 Dundonald Bluebell
Under 20 Conference B
27 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B University of Stirling (SLFL) 7-0 Haddington Athletic
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Broxburn Athletic 3-4 Musselburgh Athletic
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B BSC Glasgow 6-1 Preston Athletic
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Heriot Watt University 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round)
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 League Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh United 2-1 Kelty Hearts
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round)
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round) Civil Service Strollers 0-2 Partick Thistle
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round) Dunipace 3-1 Camelon Juniors
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round) The Spartans 1-3 Stirling Albion
27 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (1st Round) Tynecastle 3-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
Friday, 4th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Cumbernauld Colts 1-5 Bonnyrigg Rose
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh United 2-2 East Fife
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh University 1-4 Dalkeith Thistle
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-4 Edinburgh City
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A The Spartans 0-3 Caledonian Braves
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Tynecastle 4-2 Blackburn United
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Upper Annandale 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Under 20 Conference B
04 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Kelty Hearts 2-1 Heriot Watt University
04 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 Dunipace
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Bonnyton Thistle 5-1 Mid Annandale
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Camelon Juniors 0-2 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Civil Service Strollers 4-0 Broxburn Athletic
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Haddington Athletic 3-10 BSC Glasgow
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Newtongrange Star 0-10 University of Stirling (SLFL)
04 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Preston Athletic 3-1 Penicuik Athletic
Monday, 7th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
07 Oct 2019
Monday 7.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh University 0-3 The Spartans
Under 20 Conference B
07 Oct 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Heriot Watt University 7-0 Newtongrange Star
Tuesday, 8th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
08 Oct 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Caledonian Braves
Under 20 Conference B
08 Oct 2019
Tuesday 7.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Camelon Juniors 2-1 University of Stirling (SLFL)
Friday, 11th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
11 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference A Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh United
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Blackburn United 2-1 The Spartans
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0 Tynecastle
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Dundonald Bluebell 4-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A East Fife 4-3 Upper Annandale
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh City 10-1 Edinburgh University
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts
Under 20 Conference B
11 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Dunipace 1-2 Civil Service Strollers
11 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Kelty Hearts 3-0 Musselburgh Athletic
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Bonnyton Thistle 4-2 Camelon Juniors
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Broxburn Athletic 3-2 Preston Athletic
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B BSC Glasgow P-P Newtongrange Star
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Heriot Watt University 3-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Mid Annandale 1-4 University of Stirling (SLFL)
11 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Penicuik Athletic 0-3 Haddington Athletic
Monday, 14th October 2019
Under 20 Conference B
14 Oct 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B University of Stirling (SLFL) 5-0 Civil Service Strollers
Tuesday, 15th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
15 Oct 2019
Tuesday 7.30pm
Under 20 Conference A Bonnyrigg Rose 2-2 Edinburgh University
Friday, 18th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Caledonian Braves 0-1 Blackburn United
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Cumbernauld Colts 0-2 East Fife
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh United 0-5 Edinburgh City
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh University 0-9 Dundonald Bluebell
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Tynecastle 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Upper Annandale 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle
Under 20 Conference B
18 Oct 2019
Friday 7.30pm
Under 20 Conference B Newtongrange Star P-P Penicuik Athletic
18 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Musselburgh Athletic 5-2 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
18 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B University of Stirling (SLFL) 4-2 BSC Glasgow
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Camelon Juniors 1-3 Mid Annandale
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Kelty Hearts
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Haddington Athletic 1-1 Broxburn Athletic
18 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Preston Athletic 3-2 Dunipace
Monday, 21st October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
21 Oct 2019
Monday 7.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Edinburgh University 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Under 20 Conference B
21 Oct 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Heriot Watt University 3-2 Broxburn Athletic
21 Oct 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Preston Athletic 4-4 University of Stirling (SLFL)
Tuesday, 22nd October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
22 Oct 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Bonnyrigg Rose 1-3 The Spartans
Friday, 25th October 2019
Under 20 Conference A
25 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference A Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0 Caledonian Braves
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Dundonald Bluebell 4-3 Edinburgh United
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A East Fife P-P Tynecastle
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference A Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-3 Edinburgh University
Under 20 Conference B
25 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Dunipace 4-1 Haddington Athletic
25 Oct 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B Kelty Hearts 3-3 Preston Athletic
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Bonnyton Thistle 3-0 Musselburgh Athletic
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Broxburn Athletic 1-0 Newtongrange Star
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Camelon Juniors P-P Heriot Watt University
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 1-3 Civil Service Strollers
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Mid Annandale 4-9 BSC Glasgow
25 Oct 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Conference B Penicuik Athletic 3-1 University of Stirling (SLFL)
Monday, 28th October 2019
Under 20 Conference B
28 Oct 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Under 20 Conference B University of Stirling (SLFL) 1-4 Heriot Watt University
Friday, 1st November 2019
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round)
01 Nov 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Kelty Hearts P-P Camelon Juniors
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Blackburn United 4-2 Musselburgh Athletic
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Broxburn Athletic 6-1 Edinburgh United
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Caledonian Braves 5-1 Upper Annandale
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Dalkeith Thistle 1-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Dundonald Bluebell P-P Civil Service Strollers
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) East Fife 7-1 Haddington Athletic
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh University 2-3 Dunipace
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Heriot Watt University 1-1
(5-4 pens)
Newtongrange Star
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts A-A University of Stirling (SLFL)
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Mid Annandale 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Penicuik Athletic 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Preston Athletic 4-3 Cumbernauld Colts
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) The Spartans 4-0 Tynecastle
01 Nov 2019
Friday 8.15pm
Under 20 Challenge Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh City 6-4 BSC Glasgow
Friday, 8th November 2019
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round)
08 Nov 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Blackburn United
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) BSC Glasgow 4-5 Camelon Juniors
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Broxburn Athletic
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Dalkeith Thistle 0-1 Caledonian Braves
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Edinburgh City 4-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Haddington Athletic 2-7 Edinburgh United
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Heriot Watt University 2-1 Mid Annandale
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 2-3 Bonnyton Thistle
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Newtongrange Star 0-7 Dundonald Bluebell
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Penicuik Athletic 2-4 University of Stirling (SLFL)
08 Nov 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Under 20 Knock Out Cup (1st Round) Upper Annandale 4-1 East Fife
Scottish FA Youth Cup (2nd Round)
08 Nov 2019
Friday 7.00pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (2nd Round) Dunipace 1-3 aet Ross County
08 Nov 2019
Friday 7.30pm
Scottish FA Youth Cup (2nd Round) Kelty Hearts 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose