Lowlands Development League Results

Friday, 23rd August 2019
Under 20 Conference A
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Blackburn United 6-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyrigg Rose 2-6 Dundonald Bluebell
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
East Fife 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Edinburgh City
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
The Spartans 1-0 Edinburgh United
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Tynecastle 3-4 Upper Annandale
Friday, 23rd August 2019
Under 20 Conference B
23 Aug 2019
Friday 7.30pm
Newtongrange Star 3-4 Musselburgh Athletic
23 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dunipace 1-3 Kelty Hearts
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Broxburn Athletic 0-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Camelon Juniors 1-3 BSC Glasgow
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Haddington Athletic 2-3 Civil Service Strollers
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Mid Annandale 3-1 Preston Athletic
23 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle
Friday, 30th August 2019
Under 20 Conference A
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Cumbernauld Colts 3-4 Tynecastle
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 2-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edinburgh City 8-1 East Fife
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 1-2 The Spartans
Friday, 30th August 2019
Under 20 Conference B
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Camelon Juniors 4-3 Penicuik Athletic
30 Aug 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Kelty Hearts 4-0 Mid Annandale
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 3-0 Broxburn Athletic
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers 8-0 Newtongrange Star
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 5-3 Dunipace
30 Aug 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Preston Athletic 3-3 Haddington Athletic
Monday, 2nd September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.30pm
Edinburgh United 2-1 Tynecastle
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
02 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts
Monday, 2nd September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Dunipace 12-2 Mid Annandale
02 Sep 2019
Monday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Haddington Athletic
02 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers 3-5 Preston Athletic
Tuesday, 3rd September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
03 Sep 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Blackburn United
Tuesday, 3rd September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
03 Sep 2019
Tuesday 7.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 0-3 Penicuik Athletic
Wednesday, 4th September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
04 Sep 2019
Wednesday 7.30pm
Kelty Hearts 2-2 Broxburn Athletic
Friday, 6th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dalkeith Thistle 0-3 Edinburgh City
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Blackburn United 1-2 Edinburgh United
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
East Fife 3-3 Dundonald Bluebell
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edusport Academy 1-2 Upper Annandale
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
The Spartans 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts
Under 20 Conference B
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Dunipace 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Kelty Hearts 0-3 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
06 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 BSC Glasgow
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Broxburn Athletic 0-6 Camelon Juniors
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Mid Annandale 5-4 Haddington Athletic
06 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Newtongrange Star 2-5 Preston Athletic
Monday, 9th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
09 Sep 2019
Monday 8.00pm
Edinburgh City 7-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
Tuesday, 10th September 2019
Under 20 Conference B
10 Sep 2019
Tuesday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 4-4 BSC Glasgow
Friday, 13th September 2019
Under 20 Conference A
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Dundonald Bluebell 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Edinburgh United 5-3 Bonnyrigg Rose
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 East Fife
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Tynecastle 0-2 The Spartans
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Upper Annandale 4-6 Blackburn United
Under 20 Conference B
13 Sep 2019
Friday 7.45pm
Musselburgh Athletic 3-3 Penicuik Athletic
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Bonnyton Thistle 5-3 Kelty Hearts
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Camelon Juniors 1-1 Dunipace
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Civil Service Strollers P-P BSC Glasgow
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Haddington Athletic 8-0 Newtongrange Star
13 Sep 2019
Friday 8.00pm
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 5-2 Mid Annandale