Lowlands Development League Fixtures

  Friday 23rd August 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:1
23-Aug-19 Blackburn United v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
23-Aug-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm New Dundas Park
23-Aug-19 East Fife v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
23-Aug-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
23-Aug-19 Spartans v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Ainslie Park
23-Aug-19 Tynecastle v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Saughton 3G
idle Cumbernauld Colts
postponed Edusport Academy P Edinburgh University
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:1
23-Aug-19 Broxburn Athletic v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Albyn Park
23-Aug-19 BSC Glasgow v Camelon 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
23-Aug-19 Dunipace v Kelty Hearts 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
23-Aug-19 Haddington Athletic v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
23-Aug-19 Mid Annandale v Preston Athletic 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
23-Aug-19 Newtongrange Star v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm New Victoria Park
23-Aug-19 Penicuik Athletic v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
postponed University of Stirling P Heriot-Watt University
  Friday 30th August 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:2
30-Aug-19 Cumbernauld Colts v Tynecastle 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
30-Aug-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
30-Aug-19 Edinburgh City v East Fife 8.00pm Ainslie Park
30-Aug-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Keirs Park
30-Aug-19 Upper Annandale v Spartans 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Dalkeith Thistle
postponed Edinburgh United P Edusport Academy
postponed Edinburgh University P Blackburn United
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:2
30-Aug-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
30-Aug-19 Camelon v Penicuik Athletic 7.45pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
30-Aug-19 Civil Service Strollers v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
30-Aug-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Dunipace 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
30-Aug-19 Kelty Hearts v Mid Annandale 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
30-Aug-19 Preston Athletic v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
postponed Heriot-Watt University P BSC Glasgow
postponed Musselburgh Athletic P University of Stirling
  Monday/Tuesday 2nd/3rd September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:3
0x/09/2019 Dalkeith Thistle v Lothian Thistle HV 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
0x/09/2019 Dundonald Bluebell v Blackburn United 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
0x/09/2019 Edinburgh City v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Ainslie Park
0x/09/2019 Edinburgh United v Tynecastle 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
0x/09/2019 Upper Annandale v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle East Fife
postponed Edinburgh University P Spartans
postponed Hill of Beath Hawthorn P Edusport Academy
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:3
0x/09/2019 Bonnyton Thistle v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
0x/09/2019 Civil Service Strollers v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
0x/09/2019 Dunipace v Mid Annandale 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
0x/09/2019 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
0x/09/2019 Kelty Hearts v Broxburn Athletic 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
0x/09/2019 Musselburgh Athletic v Haddington Athletic 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
postponed Camelon P University of Stirling
postponed Heriot-Watt University P Newtongrange Star
  Friday 6th September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:4
06-Sep-19 Blackburn United v Edinburgh United 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
06-Sep-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Edinburgh City 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
06-Sep-19 East Fife v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
06-Sep-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
06-Sep-19 Spartans v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Ainslie Park
idle Tynecastle
postponed Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic P Edinburgh University
postponed Edusport Academy P Upper Annandale
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:4
06-Sep-19 Broxburn Athletic v Camelon 8.00pm Albyn Park
06-Sep-19 BSC Glasgow v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
06-Sep-19 Dunipace v Bonnyton Thistle 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
06-Sep-19 Kelty Hearts v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
06-Sep-19 Mid Annandale v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
06-Sep-19 Newtongrange Star v Preston Athletic 8.00pm New Victoria Park
postponed Penicuik Athletic P Heriot-Watt University
postponed University of Stirling P Civil Service Strollers
  Friday 13th September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:5
13-Sep-19 Edinburgh United v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
13-Sep-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
13-Sep-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v East Fife 8.00pm Keirs Park
13-Sep-19 Tynecastle v Spartans 8.00pm Saughton 3G
13-Sep-19 Upper Annandale v Blackburn United 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Edinburgh City
postponed Cumbernauld Colts P Edusport Academy
postponed Edinburgh University P Lothian Thistle HV
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:5
13-Sep-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
13-Sep-19 Camelon v Dunipace 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
13-Sep-19 Civil Service Strollers v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
13-Sep-19 Haddington Athletic v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
13-Sep-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
13-Sep-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Penicuik Athletic 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
postponed Heriot-Watt University P Broxburn Athletic
postponed Preston Athletic P University of Stirling
  Friday 20th September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Cup, First Round 8.00pm
  Monday/Tuesday 23rd/24th September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:2
2x/09/2019 Edinburgh United v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
2x/09/2019 Edinburgh University v Blackburn United 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:2
2x/09/2019 Heriot-Watt University v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Oriam HWU
2x/09/2019 Musselburgh Athletic v University of Stirling 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
  Friday 27th September 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:6
27-Sep-19 Blackburn United v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
27-Sep-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Upper Annandale 8.00pm New Dundas Park
27-Sep-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
27-Sep-19 East Fife v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
27-Sep-19 Edinburgh City v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Ainslie Park
27-Sep-19 Edusport Academy v Tynecastle 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
27-Sep-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Spartans
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:6
27-Sep-19 Broxburn Athletic v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Albyn Park
27-Sep-19 BSC Glasgow v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
27-Sep-19 Heriot Watt University v Dunipace 8.00pm Oriam HWU
27-Sep-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
27-Sep-19 Kelty Hearts v Camelon 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
27-Sep-19 Mid Annandale v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
27-Sep-19 Penicuik Athletic v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
27-Sep-19 University of Stirling v Haddington Athletic 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 4th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:7
04-Oct-19 Cumbernauld Colts v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
04-Oct-19 Edinburgh United v East Fife 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
04-Oct-19 Edinburgh University v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
04-Oct-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Keirs Park
04-Oct-19 Spartans v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Ainslie Park
04-Oct-19 Tynecastle v Blackburn United 8.00pm Saughton 3G
04-Oct-19 Upper Annandale v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Dundonald Bluebell
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:7
04-Oct-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
04-Oct-19 Camelon v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
04-Oct-19 Civil Service Strollers v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
04-Oct-19 Haddington Athletic v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
04-Oct-19 Kelty Hearts v Heriot Watt University 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
04-Oct-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Dunipace 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
04-Oct-19 Newtongrange Star v University of Stirling 8.00pm New Victoria Park
04-Oct-19 Preston Athletic v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
  Monday/Tuesday 7th/8th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:3
0x/10/2019 Edinburgh University v Spartans 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
0x/10/2019 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Keirs Park
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:3
0x/10/2019 Camelon v University of Stirling 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
0x/10/2019 Heriot-Watt University v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Oriam HWU
  Friday 11th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:8
11-Oct-19 Blackburn United v Spartans 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
11-Oct-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Tynecastle 8.00pm New Dundas Park
11-Oct-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Edinburgh United 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
11-Oct-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
11-Oct-19 East Fife v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
11-Oct-19 Edinburgh City v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Ainslie Park
11-Oct-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Edusport Academy
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:8
11-Oct-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Camelon 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
11-Oct-19 Broxburn Athletic v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Albyn Park
11-Oct-19 BSC Glasgow v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
11-Oct-19 Dunipace v Civil Service Strollers 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
11-Oct-19 Heriot Watt University v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw 8.00pm Oriam HWU
11-Oct-19 Kelty Hearts v Musselburgh Athletic 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
11-Oct-19 Mid Annandale v University of Stirling 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
11-Oct-19 Penicuik Athletic v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
  Monday/Tuesday 14th/15th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:4
1x/10/2019 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Edinburgh University 8.00pm New Dundas Park
1x/10/2019 Edusport Academy v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:4
1x/10/2019 Penicuik Athletic v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
1x/10/2019 University of Stirling v Civil Service Strollers 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 18th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:9
18-Oct-19 Cumbernauld Colts v East Fife 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
18-Oct-19 Edinburgh United v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
18-Oct-19 Edinburgh University v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
18-Oct-19 Edusport Academy v Blackburn United 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
18-Oct-19 Spartans v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Ainslie Park
18-Oct-19 Tynecastle v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Saughton 3G
18-Oct-19 Upper Annandale v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:9
18-Oct-19 Camelon v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
18-Oct-19 Civil Service Strollers v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
18-Oct-19 Haddington Athletic v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
18-Oct-19 Heriot-Watt University v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Oriam HWU
18-Oct-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
18-Oct-19 Newtongrange Star v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm New Victoria Park
18-Oct-19 Preston Athletic v Dunipace 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
18-Oct-19 University of Stirling v BSC Glasgow 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Monday/Tuesday 21st/22nd October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:5
2x/10/2019 Cumbernauld Colts v Edusport Academy 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
2x/10/2019 Edinburgh University v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:5
2x/10/2019 Heriot-Watt University v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Oriam HWU
2x/10/2019 Preston Athletic v University of Stirling 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
  Friday 25th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:10
25-Oct-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Edusport Academy 8.00pm New Dundas Park
25-Oct-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Cumbernauld Colts 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
25-Oct-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
25-Oct-19 East Fife v Tynecastle 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
25-Oct-19 Edinburgh City v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Ainslie Park
25-Oct-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Keirs Park
25-Oct-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Spartans 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Blackburn United
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:10
25-Oct-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
25-Oct-19 Broxburn Athletic v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Albyn Park
25-Oct-19 Camelon v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
25-Oct-19 Dunipace v Haddington Athletic 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
25-Oct-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
25-Oct-19 Kelty Hearts v Preston Athletic 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
25-Oct-19 Mid Annandale v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
25-Oct-19 Penicuik Athletic v University of Stirling 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
  Monday/Tuesday 28th/29th October 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:1
2x/10/2019 Edusport Academy v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:1
2x/10/2019 Heriot Watt University v University of Stirling 8.00pm Oriam HWU
  Friday 1st November 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Challenge Cup, First Round
  Friday 8th November 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Knockout Cup, First Round
  Friday 15th November 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:11
15-Nov-19 Blackburn United v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
15-Nov-19 Cumbernauld Colts v Edinburgh City 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
15-Nov-19 Edinburgh United v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
15-Nov-19 Edusport Academy v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
15-Nov-19 Spartans v East Fife 8.00pm Ainslie Park
15-Nov-19 Tynecastle v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Saughton 3G
15-Nov-19 Upper Annandale v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Edinburgh University
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:11
15-Nov-19 BSC Glasgow v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
15-Nov-19 Civil Service Strollers v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
15-Nov-19 Haddington Athletic v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
15-Nov-19 Heriot-Watt University v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Oriam HWU
15-Nov-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Camelon 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
15-Nov-19 Newtongrange Star v Dunipace 8.00pm New Victoria Park
15-Nov-19 Preston Athletic v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
15-Nov-19 University of Stirling v Broxburn Athletic 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 22nd November 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:12
22-Nov-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Spartans 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
22-Nov-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
22-Nov-19 Edusport Academy v East Fife 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
22-Nov-19 Edinburgh City v Tynecastle 8.00pm Ainslie Park
22-Nov-19 Edinburgh University v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
22-Nov-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Beath High School
22-Nov-19 Lothian Thistle HV v Blackburn United 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:12
22-Nov-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
22-Nov-19 Broxburn Athletic v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Albyn Park
22-Nov-19 Camelon v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
22-Nov-19 Dunipace v University of Stirling 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
22-Nov-19 Heriot-Watt University v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Oriam HWU
22-Nov-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
22-Nov-19 Kelty Hearts v Newtongrange Star 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
22-Nov-19 Mid Annandale v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
  Friday 29th November 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:13
29-Nov-19 Blackburn United v East Fife 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
29-Nov-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm New Dundas Park
29-Nov-19 Cumbernauld Colts v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
29-Nov-19 Edusport Academy v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
29-Nov-19 Spartans v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Ainslie Park
29-Nov-19 Tynecastle v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Saughton 3G
29-Nov-19 Upper Annandale v Edinburgh University 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Edinburgh United
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:13
29-Nov-19 BSC Glasgow v Dunipace 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
29-Nov-19 Civil Service Strollers v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
29-Nov-19 Haddington Athletic v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
29-Nov-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Mid Annandale 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
29-Nov-19 Newtongrange Star v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm New Victoria Park
29-Nov-19 Penicuik Athletic v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
29-Nov-19 Preston Athletic v Camelon 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
29-Nov-19 University of Stirling v Kelty Hearts 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 6th December 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:14
06-Dec-19 Dalkeith Thistle v Blackburn United 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
06-Dec-19 Dundonald Bluebell v Spartans 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
06-Dec-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v East Fife 8.00pm New Dundas Park
06-Dec-19 Edinburgh City v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Ainslie Park
06-Dec-19 Edinburgh United v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
06-Dec-19 Edinburgh University v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
06-Dec-19 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Tynecastle 8.00pm Beath High School
idle Lothian Thistle HV
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:14
06-Dec-19 Bonnyton Thistle v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
06-Dec-19 Camelon v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
06-Dec-19 Dunipace v Penicuik Athletic 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
06-Dec-19 Heriot-Watt University v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Oriam HWU
06-Dec-19 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v University of Stirling 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
06-Dec-19 Kelty Hearts v BSC Glasgow 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
06-Dec-19 Mid Annandale v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
06-Dec-19 Musselburgh Athletic v Civil Service Strollers 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
  Friday 13th December 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:15
13-Dec-19 Blackburn United v Edinburgh City 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
13-Dec-19 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm New Dundas Park
13-Dec-19 Cumbernauld Colts v Edinburgh United 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
13-Dec-19 Edusport Academy v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
13-Dec-19 Lothian Thistle HV v East Fife 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
13-Dec-19 Spartans v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Ainslie Park
13-Dec-19 Tynecastle v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Saughton 3G
idle Upper Annandale
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:15
13-Dec-19 Broxburn Athletic v Dunipace 8.00pm Albyn Park
13-Dec-19 BSC Glasgow v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
13-Dec-19 Civil Service Strollers v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
13-Dec-19 Haddington Athletic v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
13-Dec-19 Newtongrange Star v Camelon 8.00pm New Victoria Park
13-Dec-19 Penicuik Athletic v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
13-Dec-19 Preston Athletic v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
13-Dec-19 University of Stirling v Bonnyton Thistle 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 20th December 2019 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Challenge Cup, Second Round
Under 20 Development League Cup, Second Round (if not playing in Challenge Cup)
  Fridays 27th December 2019 & 3rd January 2020
Christmas Break
  Friday 10th January 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Knockout Cup, Second Round
Under 20 Development League Cup, Second Round (if not playing in Knockout Cup)
  Friday 17th January 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:16
17-Jan-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Blackburn United 8.00pm Beath High School
17-Jan-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
17-Jan-20 Dalkeith Thistle v East Fife 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
17-Jan-20 Edinburgh City v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Ainslie Park
17-Jan-20 Edinburgh United v Spartans 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
17-Jan-20 Upper Annandale v Tynecastle 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
17-Jan-20 Edinburgh University v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
idle Cumbernauld Colts
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:16
17-Jan-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
17-Jan-20 Camelon v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
17-Jan-20 Kelty Hearts v Dunipace 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
17-Jan-20 Civil Service Strollers v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
17-Jan-20 Preston Athletic v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
17-Jan-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Newtongrange Star 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
17-Jan-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
17-Jan-20 University of Stirling v Heriot Watt University 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 24th January 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:17
24-Jan-20 Tynecastle v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Saughton 3G
24-Jan-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
24-Jan-20 East Fife v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
24-Jan-20 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm New Dundas Park
24-Jan-20 Spartans v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Ainslie Park
24-Jan-20 Edusport Academy v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
24-Jan-20 Blackburn United v Edinburgh University 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
idle Dalkeith Thistle
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:17
24-Jan-20 Broxburn Athletic v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Albyn Park
24-Jan-20 Penicuik Athletic v Camelon 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
24-Jan-20 Newtongrange Star v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm New Victoria Park
24-Jan-20 Dunipace v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
24-Jan-20 Mid Annandale v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
24-Jan-20 Haddington Athletic v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
24-Jan-20 BSC Glasgow v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
24-Jan-20 University of Stirling v Musselburgh Athletic 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 31st January 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:18
31-Jan-20 Edinburgh United v Blackburn United 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
31-Jan-20 Edinburgh City v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Ainslie Park
31-Jan-20 Dundonald Bluebell v East Fife 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
31-Jan-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Beath High School
31-Jan-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Spartans 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
31-Jan-20 Edinburgh University v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
31-Jan-20 Upper Annandale v Edusport Academy 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
idle Tynecastle
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:18
31-Jan-20 Camelon v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
31-Jan-20 Musselburgh Athletic v BSC Glasgow 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
31-Jan-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Dunipace 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
31-Jan-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
31-Jan-20 Haddington Athletic v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
31-Jan-20 Preston Athletic v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
31-Jan-20 Heriot-Watt University v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Oriam HWU
31-Jan-20 Civil Service Strollers v University of Stirling 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
  Friday 7th February 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:19
07-Feb-20 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Edinburgh United 8.00pm New Dundas Park
07-Feb-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Dundonald Bluebell 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
07-Feb-20 East Fife v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
07-Feb-20 Spartans v Tynecastle 8.00pm Ainslie Park
07-Feb-20 Blackburn United v Upper Annandale 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
07-Feb-20 Edusport Academy v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
07-Feb-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Edinburgh City
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:19
07-Feb-20 Kelty Hearts v Bonnyton Thistle 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
07-Feb-20 Dunipace v Camelon 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
07-Feb-20 BSC Glasgow v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
07-Feb-20 Newtongrange Star v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm New Victoria Park
07-Feb-20 Mid Annandale v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
07-Feb-20 Penicuik Athletic v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
07-Feb-20 Broxburn Athletic v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Albyn Park
07-Feb-20 University of Stirling v Preston Athletic 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 14th February 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:20
14-Feb-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Blackburn United 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
14-Feb-20 Upper Annandale v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
14-Feb-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Beath High School
14-Feb-20 Edinburgh University v East Fife 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
14-Feb-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
14-Feb-20 Tynecastle v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Saughton 3G
14-Feb-20 Edinburgh United v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Spartans
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:20
14-Feb-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Broxburn Athletic 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
14-Feb-20 Preston Athletic v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
14-Feb-20 Dunipace v Heriot Watt University 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
14-Feb-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
14-Feb-20 Camelon v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
14-Feb-20 Newtongrange Star v Mid Annandale 8.00pm New Victoria Park
14-Feb-20 Civil Service Strollers v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
14-Feb-20 Haddington Athletic v University of Stirling 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
  Friday 21st February 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Cup, Third Round
  Friday 28th February 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:21
28-Feb-20 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm New Dundas Park
28-Feb-20 East Fife v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
28-Feb-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Edinburgh University 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
28-Feb-20 Edinburgh City v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Ainslie Park
28-Feb-20 Edusport Academy v Spartans 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
28-Feb-20 Blackburn United v Tynecastle 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
28-Feb-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
idle Dundonald Bluebell
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:21
28-Feb-20 Mid Annandale v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
28-Feb-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Camelon 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
28-Feb-20 Broxburn Athletic v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Albyn Park
28-Feb-20 BSC Glasgow v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
28-Feb-20 Heriot Watt University v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Oriam HWU
28-Feb-20 Dunipace v Musselburgh Athletic 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
28-Feb-20 University of Stirling v Newtongrange Star 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
28-Feb-20 Penicuik Athletic v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
  Friday 6th March 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:22
06-Mar-20 Spartans v Blackburn United 8.00pm Ainslie Park
06-Mar-20 Tynecastle v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Saughton 3G
06-Mar-20 Edinburgh United v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
06-Mar-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Keirs Park
06-Mar-20 Upper Annandale v East Fife 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
06-Mar-20 Edinburgh University v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
06-Mar-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Lothian Thistle HV 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
idle Edusport Academy
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:22
06-Mar-20 Camelon v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
06-Mar-20 Preston Athletic v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
06-Mar-20 Newtongrange Star v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm New Victoria Park
06-Mar-20 Civil Service Strollers v Dunipace 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
06-Mar-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield SW v Heriot Watt University 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
06-Mar-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Kelty Hearts 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
06-Mar-20 University of Stirling v Mid Annandale 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
06-Mar-20 Haddington Athletic v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
  Friday 13th March 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:23
13-Mar-20 East Fife v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
13-Mar-20 Edinburgh City v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Ainslie Park
13-Mar-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
13-Mar-20 Blackburn United v Edusport Academy 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
13-Mar-20 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Spartans 8.00pm New Dundas Park
13-Mar-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Tynecastle 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
13-Mar-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Upper Annandale 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
idle Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:23
13-Mar-20 Mid Annandale v Camelon 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
13-Mar-20 Kelty Hearts v Civil Service Strollers 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
13-Mar-20 Broxburn Athletic v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Albyn Park
13-Mar-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
13-Mar-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
13-Mar-20 Penicuik Athletic v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
13-Mar-20 Dunipace v Preston Athletic 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
13-Mar-20 BSC Glasgow v University of Stirling 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
  Friday 20th March 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:24
20-Mar-20 Edusport Academy v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
20-Mar-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Dalkeith Thistle 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
20-Mar-20 Edinburgh United v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
20-Mar-20 Tynecastle v East Fife 8.00pm Saughton 3G
20-Mar-20 Upper Annandale v Edinburgh City 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
20-Mar-20 Edinburgh University v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
20-Mar-20 Spartans v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Ainslie Park
idle Blackburn United
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:24
20-Mar-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Bonnyton Thistle 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
20-Mar-20 Newtongrange Star v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm New Victoria Park
20-Mar-20 Heriot-Watt University v Camelon 8.00pm Oriam HWU
20-Mar-20 Haddington Athletic v Dunipace 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
20-Mar-20 Civil Service Strollers v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
20-Mar-20 Preston Athletic v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
20-Mar-20 BSC Glasgow v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
20-Mar-20 University of Stirling v Penicuik Athletic 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
  Friday 27th March 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:25
27-Mar-20 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Blackburn United 8.00pm New Dundas Park
27-Mar-20 Edinburgh City v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Ainslie Park
27-Mar-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Keirs Park
27-Mar-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
27-Mar-20 East Fife v Spartans 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
27-Mar-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Tynecastle 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
27-Mar-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
idle Edinburgh University
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:25
27-Mar-20 Penicuik Athletic v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
27-Mar-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
27-Mar-20 Kelty Hearts v Haddington Athletic 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
27-Mar-20 Mid Annandale v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
27-Mar-20 Camelon v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
27-Mar-20 Dunipace v Newtongrange Star 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
27-Mar-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
27-Mar-20 Broxburn Athletic v University of Stirling 8.00pm Albyn Park
  Friday 3rd April 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Challenge Cup, Third Round
Under 20 Development League Cup, Semi-Finals (if not playing in Challenge Cup)
  Fridays 10th April 2020
Easter Break
  Friday 17th April 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Knockout Cup, Third Round
Under 20 Development League Cup, Semi-Finals (if not playing in Knockout Cup)
  Monday/Tuesday 20th/21st April 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Challenge Cup, Semi-Finals
  Friday 24th April 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:26
24-Apr-20 Spartans v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Ainslie Park
24-Apr-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Dundonald Bluebell 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
24-Apr-20 East Fife v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
24-Apr-20 Tynecastle v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Saughton 3G
24-Apr-20 Edinburgh United v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
24-Apr-20 Upper Annandale v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
24-Apr-20 Blackburn United v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
idle Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:26
24-Apr-20 Preston Athletic v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
24-Apr-20 BSC Glasgow v Broxburn Athletic 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
24-Apr-20 Civil Service Strollers v Camelon 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
24-Apr-20 University of Stirling v Dunipace 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
24-Apr-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Heriot-Watt University 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
24-Apr-20 Haddington Athletic v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
24-Apr-20 Newtongrange Star v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm New Victoria Park
24-Apr-20 Penicuik Athletic v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
  Monday/Tuesday 27th/28th April 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Knockout Cup, Semi-Finals
  Friday 1st May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:27
01-May-20 East Fife v Blackburn United 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
01-May-20 Lothian Thistle HV v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
01-May-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Keirs Park
01-May-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Edusport Academy 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
01-May-20 Edinburgh City v Spartans 8.00pm Ainslie Park
01-May-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Tynecastle 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
01-May-20 Edinburgh University v Upper Annandale 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
idle Edinburgh United
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:27
01-May-20 Dunipace v BSC Glasgow 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
01-May-20 Heriot-Watt University v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Oriam HWU
01-May-20 Bonnyton Thistle v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
01-May-20 Mid Annandale v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
01-May-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
01-May-20 Broxburn Athletic v Penicuik Athletic 8.00pm Albyn Park
01-May-20 Camelon v Preston Athletic 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
01-May-20 Kelty Hearts v University of Stirling 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
  Monday/Tuesday 4th/5th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:28
0x/05/2020 Lothian Thistle HV v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
0x/05/2020 Blackburn United v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
0x/05/2020 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Edinburgh City 8.00pm New Dundas Park
0x/05/2020 Tynecastle v Edinburgh United 8.00pm Saughton 3G
0x/05/2020 Cumbernauld Colts v Upper Annandale 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
0x/05/2020 Spartans v Edinburgh University 8.00pm Ainslie Park
0x/05/2020 Edusport Academy v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
idle East Fife
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:28
0x/05/2020 BSC Glasgow v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
0x/05/2020 Preston Athletic v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
0x/05/2020 Mid Annandale v Dunipace 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
0x/05/2020 Penicuik Athletic v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
0x/05/2020 Broxburn Athletic v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Albyn Park
0x/05/2020 Haddington Athletic v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
0x/05/2020 University of Stirling v Camelon 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
0x/05/2020 Newtongrange Star v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm New Victoria Park
  Friday 8th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:29
08-May-20 Blackburn United v Dalkeith Thistle 8.00pm New Murrayfield Park
08-May-20 Spartans v Dundonald Bluebell 8.00pm Ainslie Park
08-May-20 East Fife v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
08-May-20 Edusport Academy v Edinburgh City 8.00pm Alliance Park BothwellHaugh
08-May-20 Upper Annandale v Edinburgh United 8.00pm New Tinto Park Benburb
08-May-20 Cumbernauld Colts v Edinburgh University 7.45pm Broadwood Stadium
08-May-20 Tynecastle v Hill of Beath Hawthorn 8.00pm Saughton 3G
idle Lothian Thistle HV
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:29
08-May-20 Newtongrange Star v Bonnyton Thistle 8.00pm New Victoria Park
08-May-20 Haddington Athletic v Camelon 8.00pm Whittinghame Drive
08-May-20 Penicuik Athletic v Dunipace 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
08-May-20 Preston Athletic v Heriot-Watt University 8.00pm Pennypitt Prestonpans
08-May-20 University of Stirling v Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. 7.45pm Gannochy Sports Centre
08-May-20 BSC Glasgow v Kelty Hearts 8.00pm Springburn Park Glasgow
08-May-20 Broxburn Athletic v Mid Annandale 8.00pm Albyn Park
08-May-20 Civil Service Strollers v Musselburgh Athletic 8.00pm Portobello HS 3G
  Friday 15th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Conference A MD:30
15-May-20 Edinburgh City v Blackburn United 8.00pm Ainslie Park
15-May-20 Dalkeith Thistle v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 7.45pm Kings Park Dalkeith
15-May-20 Edinburgh United v Cumbernauld Colts 8.00pm Meggetland 3G
15-May-20 Dundonald Bluebell v Edusport Academy 8.00pm Moorside Park Dundonald
15-May-20 East Fife v Lothian Thistle HV 8.00pm Locality Hub New Bayview Methil
15-May-20 Hill of Beath Hawthorn v Spartans 8.00pm Keirs Park
15-May-20 Edinburgh University v Tynecastle 8.00pm Peffermill 3 G
idle Upper Annandale
Under 20 Development League Conference B MD:30
15-May-20 Dunipace v Broxburn Athletic 7.45pm Westfield Park Denny
15-May-20 Inverkeithing Hillfield Sw. v BSC Glasgow 8.00pm Fleets Ground Rosyth
15-May-20 Mid Annandale v Civil Service Strollers 8.00pm King Edward Park Lockerbie
15-May-20 Heriot-Watt University v Haddington Athletic 8.00pm Oriam HWU
15-May-20 Camelon v Newtongrange Star 8.00pm Little Kerse Grangemouth
15-May-20 Kelty Hearts v Penicuik Athletic 7.45pm New Central Park Kelty
15-May-20 Musselburgh Athletic v Preston Athletic 7.45pm Pinkie Playing Fields
15-May-20 Bonnyton Thistle v University of Stirling 8.00pm Synergy Stadium Harriet Road Kilmarnock
  Monday/Tuesday 18th/19th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League Cup, FINAL
8.00pm
  Friday 22nd May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Challenge Cup, FINAL
8.00pm
  Monday/Tuesday 25th/26th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development Knockout Cup, FINAL
8.00pm
  Friday 29th May 2020 Kick off Venue
Under 20 Development League TITLE PLAYOFF
8.00pm
All fixtures subject to change as weather, cup competitions and other circumstances dictate