Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionGround
2017-07-15 14:00:0015/07/2017 East Kilbride vs Hamilton Academical1 - 3Betfred CupK Park
2017-07-18 19:45:0018/07/2017 Queen of the South vs East Kilbride0 - 0Betfred CupPalmerston Park
2017-07-22 15:00:0022/07/2017 East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers2 - 5Betfred CupK Park
2017-07-25 19:30:0025/07/2017 Stenhousemuir vs East Kilbride1 - 2Betfred CupOchilview Park
2017-07-28 19:45:0028/07/2017 Edusport Academy vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 19:45:0019:45SLFLGalabank
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 East Kilbride vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 East Stirlingshire vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 Edinburgh University vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 Selkirk vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 The Spartans vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-07-29 15:00:0029/07/2017 University of Stirling vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-08-01 19:15:0001/08/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Edinburgh University 19:15:0019:15SLFLVictoria Park
2017-08-01 19:45:0001/08/2017 East Kilbride vs BSC Glasgow 19:45:0019:45SLFLK Park
2017-08-02 19:15:0002/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs The Spartans 19:15:0019:15SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-08-02 19:15:0002/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs East Stirlingshire 19:15:0019:15SLFLFerguson Park
2017-08-02 19:45:0002/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs University of Stirling 19:45:0019:45SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-08-02 19:45:0002/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Edusport Academy 19:45:0019:45SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-08-02 19:45:0002/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Gretna 2008 19:45:0019:45SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-08-02 19:45:0002/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Selkirk 19:45:0019:45SLFLAlbert Park
2017-08-04 19:45:0004/08/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Edinburgh University 19:45:0019:45SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Vale of Leithen vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-08-05 15:00:0005/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-08-11 19:45:0011/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs University of Stirling 19:45:0019:45SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-08-12 14:30:0012/08/2017 Burntisland Shipyard vs Selkirk 14:30:0014:30Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 1Recreation Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 East Kilbride vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 Edusport Academy vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 The Spartans vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Leith Athletic 15:00:0015:00Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 1Ferguson Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Ormiston 15:00:0015:00Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 1Raydale Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 2Christie Gillies Park
2017-08-12 15:00:0012/08/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Preston Athletic 15:00:0015:00Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 2Victoria Park
2017-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2017 Albion Rovers vs The Spartans 19:45:0019:45IRN-BRU CupCliftonhill
2017-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2017 St Mirren vs East Kilbride 19:45:0019:45IRN-BRU CupPaisley 2021 Stadium
2017-08-15 19:45:0015/08/2017 Partick Thistle Colts vs University of Stirling 19:45:0019:45IRN-BRU CupFirhill
2017-08-16 19:45:0016/08/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Ayr United 19:45:0019:45IRN-BRU CupOchilview Park
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 East Kilbride vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 Edinburgh University vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 Edusport Academy vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 Selkirk vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 The Spartans vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-08-19 15:00:0019/08/2017 University of Stirling vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-08-20 15:00:0020/08/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-08-22 19:45:0022/08/2017 The Spartans vs Kelty Hearts 19:45:0019:45Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 1Ainslie Park
2017-08-23 19:30:0023/08/2017 Edinburgh University vs Civil Service Strollers 19:30:0019:30SLFLPeffermill
2017-08-23 19:45:0023/08/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Vale of Leithen 19:45:0019:45SLFLRaydale Park
2017-08-23 19:45:0023/08/2017 Selkirk vs Dalbeattie Star 19:45:0019:45SLFLYarrow Park
2017-08-23 19:45:0023/08/2017 University of Stirling vs Whitehill Welfare 19:45:0019:45SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-08-23 19:45:0023/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Lothian Thistle HV 19:45:0019:45Football Nation Qualifying Cup Round 13G Arena, Netherdale
2017-08-25 19:45:0025/08/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs The Spartans 19:45:0019:45SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Vale of Leithen vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-08-26 15:00:0026/08/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 East Kilbride vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 East Stirlingshire vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Edusport Academy vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Selkirk vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-09-02 15:00:0002/09/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-09-08 19:45:0008/09/2017 University of Stirling vs East Stirlingshire 19:45:0019:45SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Edinburgh University vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Edusport Academy vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Gretna 2008 vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-09-09 15:00:0009/09/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-09-16 15:00:0016/09/2017 The Spartans vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-09-23 15:00:0023/09/2017 East Kilbride vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Edinburgh University vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Gretna 2008 vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Selkirk vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 University of Stirling vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-09-30 15:00:0030/09/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Edinburgh University 19:45:0019:45SLFLOchilview Park
2017-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2017 Edusport Academy vs Gretna 2008 19:45:0019:45SLFLGalabank
2017-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2017 The Spartans vs Vale of Leithen 19:45:0019:45SLFLAinslie Park
2017-10-03 19:45:0003/10/2017 University of Stirling vs Selkirk 19:45:0019:45SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 19:45:0019:45SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Whitehill Welfare 19:45:0019:45SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Hawick Royal Albert 19:45:0019:45SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-10-04 19:45:0004/10/2017 East Kilbride vs Civil Service Strollers 19:45:0019:45SLFLK Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 East Kilbride vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 The Spartans vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 University of Stirling vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-10-28 14:00:0028/10/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Civil Service Strollers 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-10-28 14:00:0028/10/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Dalbeattie Star 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 BSC Glasgow vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 Edinburgh University vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 Edusport Academy vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-10-28 15:00:0028/10/2017 Selkirk vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-10-31 19:30:0031/10/2017 Edinburgh University vs Selkirk 19:30:0019:30SLFLPeffermill
2017-11-01 19:45:0001/11/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Vale of Leithen 19:45:0019:45SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-11-04 14:00:0004/11/2017 Vale of Leithen vs BSC Glasgow 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 East Kilbride vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Edinburgh University vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Gretna 2008 vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2017 Selkirk vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Hawick Royal Albert 14:00:0014:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Dalbeattie Star 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs East Kilbride 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2017 Selkirk vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2017 The Spartans vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Edinburgh University vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-12-01 19:45:0001/12/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Edusport Academy 19:45:0019:45SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 BSC Glasgow vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 East Kilbride vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 Edusport Academy vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 Gretna 2008 vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 The Spartans vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2017 University of Stirling vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-12-15 19:45:0015/12/2017 University of Stirling vs The Spartans 19:45:0019:45SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-12-16 14:00:0016/12/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Edusport Academy 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-12-16 14:00:0016/12/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs Hawick Royal Albert 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2017 Cumbernauld Colts vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2017-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2017 East Stirlingshire vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2017 Edinburgh University vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2017 Selkirk vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2017-12-22 19:45:0022/12/2017 Edusport Academy vs Edinburgh University 19:45:0019:45SLFLGalabank
2017-12-23 14:00:0023/12/2017 Civil Service Strollers vs Cumbernauld Colts 14:00:0014:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2017-12-23 14:00:0023/12/2017 University of Stirling vs BSC Glasgow 14:00:0014:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2017-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2017 East Kilbride vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2017-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2017 Gretna 2008 vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2017-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2017 Hawick Royal Albert vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2017-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2017 The Spartans vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2017-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2017 Vale of Leithen vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2017-12-30 14:00:0030/12/2017 Whitehill Welfare vs The Spartans 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 BSC Glasgow vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 Dalbeattie Star vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 East Stirlingshire vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 Edinburgh University vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 Edusport Academy vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2017-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2017 Selkirk vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-01-06 14:00:0006/01/2018 Whitehill Welfare vs BSC Glasgow 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 Cumbernauld Colts vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 Gretna 2008 vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 Hawick Royal Albert vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2018-01-06 15:00:0006/01/2018 The Spartans vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2018-01-07 15:00:0007/01/2018 East Stirlingshire vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-01-13 14:00:0013/01/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs Whitehill Welfare 14:00:0014:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-01-13 14:00:0013/01/2018 Vale of Leithen vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 BSC Glasgow vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 East Kilbride vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 Edinburgh University vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 Edusport Academy vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 Selkirk vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-01-13 15:00:0013/01/2018 University of Stirling vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2018-01-27 14:00:0027/01/2018 Selkirk vs Edinburgh University 14:00:0014:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-01-27 14:00:0027/01/2018 Vale of Leithen vs University of Stirling 14:00:0014:00SLFLVictoria Park
2018-01-27 14:00:0027/01/2018 Whitehill Welfare vs Cumbernauld Colts 14:00:0014:00SLFLFerguson Park
2018-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2018 East Kilbride vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2018-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2018 East Stirlingshire vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2018 Edusport Academy vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2018-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2018 Hawick Royal Albert vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 BSC Glasgow vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Edinburgh University vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Edusport Academy vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Gretna 2008 vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Hawick Royal Albert vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 Selkirk vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2018 The Spartans vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2018-02-09 19:45:0009/02/2018 The Spartans vs Edinburgh University 19:45:0019:45SLFLAinslie Park
2018-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2018 East Kilbride vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2018-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2018 East Stirlingshire vs. Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2018 University of Stirling vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2018-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2018 Vale of Leithen vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2018-02-16 19:45:0016/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 19:45:0019:45SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 BSC Glasgow vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 Dalbeattie Star vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 East Kilbride vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLK Park
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 The Spartans vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2018-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2018 University of Stirling vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2018-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2018 East Stirlingshire vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-02-23 19:45:0023/02/2018 Edusport Academy vs East Stirlingshire 19:45:0019:45SLFLGalabank
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Dalbeattie Star vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs BSC Glasgow 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Gretna 2008 vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Selkirk vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Vale of Leithen vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2018-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2018 Whitehill Welfare vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2018-03-16 19:45:0016/03/2018 BSC Glasgow vs Gretna 2008 19:45:0019:45SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-03-16 19:45:0016/03/2018 The Spartans vs Cumbernauld Colts 19:45:0019:45SLFLAinslie Park
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 East Stirlingshire vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 Edinburgh University vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 Hawick Royal Albert vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 University of Stirling vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2018-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2018 Whitehill Welfare vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Civil Service Strollers vs Vale of Leithen 15:00:0015:00SLFLChristie Gillies Park
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts vs Dalbeattie Star 15:00:0015:00SLFLBroadwood Stadium
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 BSC Glasgow vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 East Stirlingshire vs Whitehill Welfare 15:00:0015:00SLFLOchilview Park
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers vs University of Stirling 15:00:0015:00SLFL3G Arena, Netherdale
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Gretna 2008 vs The Spartans 15:00:0015:00SLFLRaydale Park
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Hawick Royal Albert vs Edinburgh University 15:00:0015:00SLFLAlbert Park
2018-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2018 Selkirk vs Edusport Academy 15:00:0015:00SLFLYarrow Park
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 BSC Glasgow vs Hawick Royal Albert 15:00:0015:00SLFLThe Indodrill Stadium
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 Dalbeattie Star vs Selkirk 15:00:0015:00SLFLIslecroft Stadium
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 Edinburgh University vs Gretna 2008 15:00:0015:00SLFLPeffermill
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 Edusport Academy vs Civil Service Strollers 15:00:0015:00SLFLGalabank
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 The Spartans vs East Stirlingshire 15:00:0015:00SLFLAinslie Park
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 University of Stirling vs East Kilbride 15:00:0015:00SLFLFalkirk Stadium
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 Vale of Leithen vs Cumbernauld Colts 15:00:0015:00SLFLVictoria Park
2018-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2018 Whitehill Welfare vs Gala Fairydean Rovers 15:00:0015:00SLFLFerguson Park

Important Dates in the slfl

Scottish Lowland Football League

spfl league 2 playoffs

SHFL Champion & SLFL Champion – 21th April 2018
SHFL Champion & SLFL Champion – 28th April 2018
Candidate Club v SPFL Club #42 – 5th May 2018
SPFL Club #42 v Candidate Club – 12th May 2018

William Hill Scottish Cup
William Hill Scottish Cup

First Preliminary Round – 12th August 2017
Second Preliminary Round – 2nd September 2017
First Round – 23rd September 2017
Second Round – 14th October 2017
Third Round – 18th November 2017
Fourth Round – 20th January 2018
Fifth Round – 10th February 2018
Sixth Round – 3rd March 2018
Semi-Finals – 14th/15th April 2018
Final – 19th May 2018

South Of Scotland Challenge Cup
South of Scotland Challenge Cup

First Round – 16th September 2017
Second Round – 21st October 2017
Third Round – 11th November 2017
Fourth Round – 3rd March 2018
Semi-Finals – 31st March 2018
Final – 20th May 2018

Football Nation East of Scotland Qualifying Cup

Football Nation East of Scotland Qualifying Cup

First Round – 12th August 2017  (subject to William Hill Scottish Cup First Preliminary Round ties)
Second Round – Dates TBC in September-November 2017
Third Round – 2nd December 2017
Semi-Finals – 20th January 2018
Final – 25th March 2018